Skip to main content
AOR USA banner
AOR USA logo

AOR USA

What Members are Saying about AOR USA

4 / 5

Based on 2,277 verified reviews for AOR USA products

Recent reviews

PEAk Endocannabinoid Support

PEAk Endocannabinoid Support

Great product

I liked this product because it helped me feel better overall and I had more energy throughout the day and week and had good sleep...

Verified purchase
Saffron

Saffron

Steady Mood Support

I started taking the AOR USA saffron capsules because I was curious about the research on saffron extract and mood and I wanted so...

Verified purchase
Ortho Sleep

Ortho Sleep

VERY GOOD

THIS SLEEP PRODUCT WORKED WELL. THERE WER NO SIDE AFFECTS. IT DID NOT TAKE LONG TO WORK. I WOULD RECOMMEND THIS PRODUCT TO EVERYON...

Verified purchase
Saffron

Saffron

Never received

I can not write a review for this product for I have never received a sample to try. It would have been nice seeing how I've had o...

Verified purchase

Join 1M+ Wellness Shoppers

Trustpilot — Excellent

Social Nature is a great platform that allows users to try out high-quality products before committing to a full purchase. The website is very user-friendly, making it easy to claim offers and leave reviews. The cashback process is simple and straightforward, which adds even more value to the experience. Overall, a smooth and enjoyable way to discover new, better-for-you products!

Pooja R•Plano, TX

⭐️ Members save an average of $95/year on brands they love

JOIN FREE

Cash back with every healthy choice

shop in store

Shop in-store

Browse exclusive offers at eligible stores near you

upload receipt

Upload your receipt

After your in-store shopping, simply upload your receipt

get paid

Get paid!

Get cashback via Venmo, PayPal, or gift cards within 48hrs 🎉️

Frequently Asked Questions

How does Social Nature work?

It’s simple! Follow these 3 steps:

  1. Browse cash back offers for natural, better-for-you products, and click “Try Today!” to save the offer to your Shopping List
  2. Shop in-store. Purchase the product at an eligible retailer. Be sure to check for correct size, variety, and quantity.
  3. Upload your receipt and get cash back within 48 hours!

What if my receipts get rejected?

Don’t worry, receipt rejections are usually easy to fix! We’ll always tell you exactly why through your account and email. Most common reasons are:

  • Wrong store: Make sure you shopped at one of our eligible retailers
  • Blurry photo: Take a bright, clear close-up (we want to help you succeed!)
  • Wrong product: Double-check you got the exact size or flavor listed
  • Timing: Add your offer to your Shopping List before you redeem it, and submit the receipt before the offer expires

Photo tips: Bright lighting and close-ups work best. Long receipt? No problem, just take multiple photos to show everything.

If you’re still having trouble, we’re here to help. Our support team reviews every case personally. We want you to get your cash back and will work with you to make it right!

How do I get notified about AOR USA deals and offers?

Create a free Social Nature account to get email alerts when new cash back offers become available. You can also opt in for SMS notifications to ensure you never miss limited-time deals and exclusive offers.

Do I need to be a member to get cash back from AOR USA?

Yes, you need a free Social Nature account to participate in cash back offers. Membership is completely free and takes less than a minute to set up. As a member, you’ll access exclusive deals from AOR USA and hundreds of other natural brands, plus earn cash back on purchases you’re already making.

What other brands have offers right now?

Social Nature features cash back offers from over 200 natural and organic brands across categories like food, beverages, personal care, and household products. Browse all current offers to find deals that match your shopping preferences. New offers are added weekly, so check back regularly for fresh savings opportunities!

Discover Thousands of Better-For-You Brands

JOIN FREE

More on AOR USA

Shop AOR USAaor.usExternal link